辉煌成绩,实力铸就:2019博偉学子喜获60封新加坡政府理工OFFER

 

 

长风破浪会有时,直挂云帆济沧海。2018年的GCE “O”水准考试圆满落幕,近两月,我院学子的录取捷报纷纷从新加坡各大政府理工学院传来。博偉学子们手捧录取通知书,收获胜利的果实。

想那时,背起行囊踏上异国求学路,忐忑、未知与期待

进博偉,收起稚嫩跨入求学拼搏途,感动、艰辛与坚守

到此时,手握捷报冲向繁花似锦程,感恩、兴奋与期望

手捧鲜花的路上怎能少得了坚持不懈、不畏险阻。

如今,博偉学子们再一次用实力印证:不积跬步无以成千里。有拼搏,才会有收获;在博偉,一切皆有可能!

以下是博偉学子在2019年收到的60封新加坡政府理工Offer

TP - Diploma in Computer Engineering

NYP - Diploma in Digital and Precision Engineering

Xu Yuhan RP-Common Engineering Programme

Guo Shiyuan TP - Diploma in Interior Architecture and Design

Andreas Wira Hwong SP - Diploma in Bioengineering

Zhou Wenjun SP - Diploma in Civil Engineering with Business

Zhang Yuting SP - Diploma in Electrical & Electronic Engineering

Cao Weisong TP - Diploma in Clean Energy

Gao Yu TP - Diploma in Computer Engineering

Liu Ziyin RP - Diploma in Design for User Experience

Xia Chenhao SP - Diploma in Maritime Business

Chen Jiating TP - Diploma in Clean Energy

SUN PEIQIANG NYP- OFFER

WANG YINGXIAO( RP -Diploma in Green Building Energy Management)

Zhai Xiang TP - Diploma in Computer Engineering

Tan Jilai RP - Diploma in Engineering Design with Business

Yu Ziying TP - Diploma in Green Building and Sustainability

He Tianyou TP-Diploma in Game Design and Development

Yin Qiuhao SP - Common Engineering Programme

Jin Chunzi TP - Common ICT Programme

Kim Yeongjin TP - Diploma in Game Design and Development

Xia Chenhao RP - Diploma in Aerospace Engineering

LI Yuang TP -Common Engineering Programme

Liu Ziyin TP - Diploma in Product and Industrial Design

Qu Haotian SP - Diploma in Information Technology

Lyu Yaojia TP - Diploma in Clean Energy

Qu Haotian RP - Diploma in Information Technology

Lu Rouzhi - TP - Common ICT Programme

Ye ChunHao TP-Diploma in Aerospace Electronics

Sun Peiqiang RP - Diploma in Green Building Energy Management

Zhang Yuting TP - Diploma in Information Technology

Zhou Wenjun TP- Diploma in Financial Business Informatics

Zuo Ruorong RP - Diploma in Business Information Systems

Ye Chunhao RP - Diploma in Sports and Exercise Sciences

Sun Peiqiang SP - Diploma in Landscape Architecture

WANG YINGXIAO SP-Diploma in Civil Engineering with Business

Xu HaoWei TP -Diploma in Business Process & Systems Engineering

Tan Jilai TP - Diploma in Integrated Facility Management

Wang Haoqian TP - Common Engineering Programme

Zhou Wenjun RP - Diploma in Business Applications

Xia ChenHao TP- Diploma in Information Technology

Xu Yuhan TP-Common Engineering Programme

Yin Qiuhao TP - Diploma in Big Data and Analytics

Tan Jilai SP - Diploma in Civil Engineering with Business

YE CHUNHAO NYP OFFER

Zhai Xiang RP - Diploma in Environmental Science

Wang Yingxiao TP - Diploma in Integrated Facility Management

Zhou Xingye SP - Diploma in Financial Informatics

Tan JiLai NYP OFFER

Li Tong RP - Diploma in Mobile Software Development

TP -Diploma in Electronics

JIN CHUNZI SP-Diploma in Civil Engineering with Business

WANG HAOQIAN SP -Diploma in Marine Engineering

YE CHUNHAO SP -Common Engineering Programme

Sun Peiqiang TP - Diploma in Clean Energy

CHEN JIATING( RP -Diploma in Material Science)

LI YUANG (NYP-Diploma in Digital & Precision Engineering)

CAO WEISONG( RP-Diploma in Electrical and Electronic Engineering)

CHEN JIATING NYP OFFER

TP OFFER